Kalendārs

BG Left BG Right
WBBL Protokols Protokols
TTT Rīga
Vega 1/Liepāja

82 : 52

WBBL

WBBL Protokols Protokols
RSU/Merks
TTT Rīga Juniores

44 : 45

WBBL

WBBL Protokols Protokols
Vega 1/Liepāja
TTT Rīga

66 : 82

WBBL

Ielādēt vairāk

Spēlētāju statistika

Points

Punkti

  • Ieva Krastiņa 12.00
  • Anda Eibele 11.00
  • Kristen Cherie Mann 11.00
Bounce

Atlēkušās bumbas

  • Ieva Kūlīte 12.67
  • Zenta Meļņika 8.00
  • Kristen Cherie Mann 6.00
Bounce

Piespēles

  • Kristen Cherie Mann 5.00
  • Sydney Rene Carter 3.33
  • Zenta Meļņika 3.00
Points

Punkti

  • Sydney Rene Carter 16.00
  • Kristen Cherie Mann 13.00
  • Ieva Krastiņa 13.00
Bounce

Atlēkušās bumbas

  • Zenta Meļņika 14.00
  • Ieva Kūlīte 8.00
  • Sydney Rene Carter 7.00
Bounce

Piespēles

  • Sydney Rene Carter 6.00
  • Zenta Meļņika 5.00
  • Kristen Cherie Mann 5.00
Points

Punkti

  • Zenta Meļņika 17.00
  • Anda Eibele 15.00
  • Ieva Kūlīte 13.00
Bounce

Atlēkušās bumbas

  • Ieva Kūlīte 14.00
  • Zenta Meļņika 10.00
  • Rūta Veidere 6.00
Bounce

Piespēles

  • Kristen Cherie Mann 5.00
  • Sydney Rene Carter 4.00
  • Zenta Meļņika 4.00
Points

Punkti

  • Ieva Krastiņa 15.00
  • Kristen Cherie Mann 14.00
  • Ieva Kūlīte 12.00
Bounce

Atlēkušās bumbas

  • Ieva Kūlīte 16.00
  • Kristen Cherie Mann 10.00
  • Baiba Eglīte 5.00
Bounce

Piespēles

  • Kristen Cherie Mann 5.00
  • Anda Eibele 2.00
  • Liene Priede 1.00
Iepazīties ar komandu

Līgu statistika

  • TTT RIGA 7 - 0
  • Tsmoki-Minsk 5 - 2
  • Basket Gdynia 4 - 3
  • Astana Tigers 3 - 4
  • Kibirkstis Vilnius 3 - 4
  • Horizont Minsk 3 - 4
  • Olimpia Grodno 2 - 5
  • 1182 Tallinn 1 - 6
  • TTT Rīga 10 - 0
  • Catz Lappeenranta (Somija) 8 - 2
  • Vega 1/Liepāja 5 - 5
  • 1182 Tallinn (Igaunija) 4 - 6
  • TTT Rīga - Juniores 2 - 8
  • Tallinn University (Igaunija) 1 - 9
  • RSU/Merks 13 - 7
  • Latvijas Universitāte 12 - 8
  • Tartu University/Kalev (Igaunija) 9 - 11
  • Audentes SG/Noortekoondis (Igaunija) 5 - 15
  • SK Cēsis 3 - 17
  • Latvija U16 3 - 17
  • TTT Riga 4-2
  • ORDUSPOR SPORTIF FAALIYETLER AS 4-2
  • WBC DYNAMO MOSCOW 4-2
  • UDOMINATE BASKET 0-6